Actualizat la: 02.05.2019

Ședințele Comitetelor de Program

 

Participarea Reprezentanților Oficiali și Experților Naționali

la ședințele Comitetelor de Program

 

1. The 18th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Food security, sustainable agriculture and forestry, marine, maritime and inland water research, and the bioeconomy”

Date: 15 January 2019 

(Participant: Svetlana Codreanu, National Expert)

 

2. The 18th meeting of the H2020 Programme Committee on “Research Infrastructures” 

Date: 16 January 2019 

(Participant: Igor Cojocaru, Official Representative; Olga Tretiacov, National Expert)

 

3. Programme Committee for the Secure Societies Working Group “The Work Programme 2020 Communication” and “Disemination activities in security research” 

Date: 16 January 2019

(Participant: Tatiana Ciumaș, Oficial Representative „Security”)

 

4. The 28th meeting of the PC “Strategic Configuration”

Date: 24 January 2019 

(Participant: Viorica Boaghi, National Expert)

 

5. The 20th of the Programme Committee – Societal Challenge 6- Europe in a changing world – Inclusive, Innovative and Reflective Societies  

Date: 25 January 2019

(Participant: Alexandru Stratan, Oficial Representative, Serghei Sprincean, National Expert) 

 

6. The 25th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Smart green and integrated transport” 

Date: 07 February 2019

(Participant: Valentin Olesciuk, Official Representative; Mihai Tîrșu,  National Expert)

 

7. The 27th meeting of the PC on “Nanotechologies, advanced materials, biotechnology, advanced manufacturing and processing” 

Date: 07 February 2019 

(Participant: Veaceslav Ursachi, Official Representative, Anatolie Sidorenko, National Expert)

 

8. The 21st meeting of the PC on “SMEs and Access to Risk Finance” 

Date: 07 February 2019 

(Participant: Vitalie Moraru, Official Representative)

 

9. The 20th meeting of Horizon 2020 Energy Programme Committee 

Date: 12 February 2019

(Participant: Sveatoslav Postoronca, Official Representative)  

 

10. The 24th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Health, demographic change and well-being”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 13 February 2019

(Participant: Ghenadie Curocichin, Official Representative)

 

11. The 23th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Climate action, environment, resource efficiency and raw materials”, Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 15 February 2019

(Participant: Svetlana Codreanu, National Expert)

 

12. The 29th meeting of the Programme Committee on „ Strategic Configuration”, Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 21 February 2019

(Participant: Dmitrii Parfentiev, Official Representative)

 

13. "H2020 ICT committee meeting", Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 21 March 2019

(Participant: Elena Zamșa, Official Representative)  

  

14. The 25th meeting of the H2020 PC on “Health, demographic change and well-being”.

 Date: April 10, 2019

 (Participant: Liliana Rusnac, National Expert)

 

15. The 21st meeting of the Programme Committee on „Europe in a changing world- Inclusive, innovative and reflective societies”. 

 Date:  May 15, 2019 

 (Participant: Alexandru Stratan – Official Representative)

 

16. The 21st meeting of the Programme Committee on „Europe in a changing world- Inclusive, innovative and reflective societies” and pre-meeting.

 Date:  May 14-15, 2019 

 (Participant: Serghei Sprincean– National Expert)

 

17. The 22nd meeting of the PC on “SMEs and Access to Risk Finance” 

 Date: May 16, 2019 

 Participant: Vitalie Moraru, Official Representative

 

18. The 26th meeting of the H2020 on PC Transport configuration.                    

 Date: May 17, 2019                                                                          

 (Participant: Mihai Tîrșu, National Expert)

 

19. The 26th meeting of the H2020 PC on Transport configuration.                    

 Date: May 17, 2019                                                                          

(Participant:Valentin Olesciuk, National Expert)

 

 

20. The 26th meeting of the PC on Secure Societies; PC for Secure Societies Working Group, Workshop on “Identifying ways of securing up-to-date high-quality training and testing data sets”

 Date: May 21-22, 2019

 Participant: Tatiana Ciumaș, Oficial Representative

 

 21. The 26th meeting of the PC on Secure Societies

 Date:  May 22, 2019

 Participant: Igor Chiosa, National Expert

 

 22. The 24thmeeting of the PC ERC, FET, MSCA configuration

 Date: May 22, 2019

 Participant: Alexandru Roșca, Official Representative

 

 23. European Open Science Cloud Working Group third meeting 2019

 Date: May 22, 2019

 Participant: Dmitrii Parfetiev, Official Reprezentative „Strategic Configuration”

 

 24. The 21st meeting of Horizon 2020 Energy Programme Committee 

 Date: June 6, 2019

 Participant: Sveatoslav Postoronca, Official Representative  

 

 

Ședințele comitetelor de program (Semestru II al anului 2018)