Actualizat la: 26.12.2019

Ședințele Comitetelor de Program

 

 Participarea Reprezentanților Oficiali și Experților Naționali

la ședințele Comitetelor de Program

pentru anul 2019

  

1. The 18th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Food security, sustainable agriculture and forestry, marine, maritime and inland water research, and the bioeconomy”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 15 January 2019 

(Participant: Svetlana Codreanu, National Expert)

 

2. The 18th meeting of the H2020 Programme Committee on “Research Infrastructures”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 16 January 2019 

(Participant: Igor Cojocaru, Official Representative; Olga Tretiacov, National Expert)

 

3. Programme Committee for the Secure Societies Working Group “The Work Programme 2020 Communication” and “Disemination activities in security research”, Brussels, Belgium.  

Date: 16 January 2019

(Participant: Tatiana Ciumaș, Official Representative „Security”)

 

4. The 28th meeting of the PC “Strategic Configuration”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 24 January 2019 

(Participant: Viorica Boaghi, National Expert)

 

5. The 20th of the Programme Committee – Societal Challenge 6- Europe in a changing world – Inclusive, Innovative and Reflective Societies, Brussels, Belgium.  

Date: 25 January 2019

(Participant: Alexandru Stratan, Official Representative, Serghei Sprincean, National Expert) 

 

6. The 25th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Smart green and integrated transport”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 07 February 2019

(Participant: Valentin Olesciuk, Official Representative; Mihai Tîrșu,  National Expert)

 

7. The 27th meeting of the PC on “Nanotechologies, advanced materials, biotechnology, advanced manufacturing and processing”, Brussels, Belgium.  

Date: 07 February 2019 

(Participant: Veaceslav Ursachi, Official Representative, Anatolie Sidorenko, National Expert)

 

8. The 21st meeting of the PC on “SMEs and Access to Risk Finance”, Brussels, Belgium.  

Date: 07 February 2019 

(Participant: Vitalie Moraru, Official Representative)

 

9. The 20th meeting of Horizon 2020 Energy Programme Committee, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 12 February 2019

(Participant: Sveatoslav Postoronca, Official Representative)  

 

10. The 24th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Health, demographic change and well-being”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 14-15 February 2019

(Participant: Ghenadie Curocichin, Official Representative)

 

11. The 23th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Climate action, environment, resource efficiency and raw materials”, Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 15 February 2019

(Participant: Svetlana Codreanu, National Expert)

 

12. The 29th meeting of the Programme Committee on „ Strategic Configuration”, Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 21 February 2019

(Participant: Dmitrii Parfentiev, Official Representative)

 

13. "H2020 ICT committee meeting", Brussels, Belgium.

Date: 21 March 2019

(Participant: Elena Zamșa, Official Representative)  

  

14. The 25th meeting of the H2020 PC on “Health, demographic change and well-being”, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date: 10 Aprilie 2019

 (Participant: Liliana Rusnac, National Expert)

 

15. The 21st meeting of the Programme Committee on „Europe in a changing world- Inclusive, innovative and reflective societies”, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date:  15May  2019 

 (Participant: Alexandru Stratan – Official Representative)

 

16. The 21st meeting of the Programme Committee on „Europe in a changing world- Inclusive, innovative and reflective societies” and pre-meeting, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date:  May 14-15, 2019 

 (Participant: Serghei Sprincean– National Expert)

 

17. The 22nd meeting of the PC on “SMEs and Access to Risk Finance”, Brussels, Belgium.  

 Date: 16 May 2019 

 (Participant: Vitalie Moraru, Official Representative)

 

18. The 26th meeting of the H2020 on PC Transport configuration, Brussels, Belgium.                    

 Date: 17 May  2019                                                                          

 (Participant: Mihai Tîrșu, National Expert)

 

19. The 26th meeting of the H2020 PC on Transport configuration, Brussels, Belgium.                   

 Date: 17 May 2019                                                                          

(Participant:Valentin Olesciuk, National Expert)

  

20. The 26th meeting of the PC on Secure Societies; PC for Secure Societies Working Group, Workshop on “Identifying ways of securing up-to-date high-quality training and testing data sets”, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date: 21-22 May 2019

 (Participant: Tatiana Ciumaș, Official Representative)

 

21. The 26th meeting of the PC on Secure Societies, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date:  22 May  2019

 (Participant: Igor Chiosa, National Expert)

 

22. The 24th meeting of the PC ERC, FET, MSCA configuration, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date: 22 May 2019

 (Participant: Alexandru Roșca, Official Representative)

 

23. European Open Science Cloud Working Group IIIrd  meeting 2019, Brussels, Belgium. 

 Date: 22 May 2019

 (Participant: Dmitrii Parfetiev, Official Representative „Strategic Configuration”)

 

24. The 21st meeting of Horizon 2020 Energy Programme Committee, Brussels, Belgium.  

 Date: 6 June 2019

 (Participant: Sveatoslav Postoronca, Official Representative) 

 

25. Workshop for experts on “Common vision and adapting the strategies of the Water and FACCE JPIs”, Paris, France.

Date: 26 September 2019

(Participant: Larisa Ungurean, Representative of MOST)

  

26. The 19th meeting of the H2020 Programme Committee on “Research Infrastructures”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 27 September 2019

(Participant: Olga Tretiacov, National Expert)

  

27. The 20th meeting of the Programme Committee on „Food security, sustainable agriculture and forestry, marine, maritime and inland water research, and the bioeconomy”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 1 October 2019

(Participant: Svetlana Codreanu, National Expert)

  

28. The 22nd meeting of the Programme Committee on „Europe in a changing world- Inclusive, innovative and reflective societies” and preparatory meeting, Brussels, Belgium.

Date:  9-10 October  2019 

(Participant: Serghei Sprîncean, National Expert)

 

29. The 24th Meeting of the Configuration „SMEs and Access to Risk Finance”, Brussels, Belgium. 

Date: 14 November 2019

(Participant: Vitalie Moraru, Official Representative)

 

30. The 30th meeting of the PC on “Nanotechologies, advanced materials, biotechnology, advanced manufacturing and processing”, Brussels, Belgium.  

Date: 28 November  2019 

(Participant: Anatolie Sidorenko, National Expert)

 

31. International workshop „The role of a joint Strategic Research and Innovation Agenda at global level for  tackling AMR” JPIAMR, Bucharest, Romania.

Date: 5-6 December  2019

(Participant: Ghenadie Curocichin, Official Representative „Health, demographic change and well-being”)

  

Ședințele comitetelor de program (Semestru II al anului 2018)